Organizing Chairman

Dr. S. B. Kane

Dr. S. B. Kane

Organizing Secretary

Dr. A. K. Ganju

Dr. A. K. Ganju

Patrons

Dr. Shobha Grover

Dr. Shobha Grover

Dr. Dilip Gohokar

Dr. Dilip Gohokar

Dr. Anand Pathak

Dr. Anand Pathak

Dr. Avinash Pophali

Dr. Avinash Pophali

Advisors

Dr. A. V. Shrikhande

Dr. A. V. Shrikhande

Dr. Ulhas Jaju

Dr. Ulhas Jaju

Dr. P P Joshi

Dr. P P Joshi

Dr. Deepti Jain

Dr. Deepti Jain

Dr. Sushil Mandhania

Dr. Sushil Mandhania

Dr. Amol Dongre

Dr. Amol Dongre

Joint Secretaries

Dr. Nishad Dhakate

Dr. Nishad Dhakate

Dr. Rahul Arora

Dr. Rahul Arora

Dr. Vishvdeep Khushoo

Dr. Vishvdeep Khushoo

Dr. Ketan Modak

Dr. Ketan Modak

Scientific Committee

Organizing Chairman

Dr. Sarmilla Chandra

Dr. Sarmilla Chandra,
President Elect

Organizing Co-Chairman

Dr. A. K. Ganju

Dr. A. K. Ganju,
Organizing Secretary

    MEMBERS

  • Dr. P. K. Sasidharan,
    President ISHBT
  • Dr. Tuphan Kanti Dolai,
    Hon. Secretary ISHBT
  • Dr. R. K. Jena,
    Secretary ICH
  • Dr. Hariprasad Pati
  • Dr. Vijai Tilak
  • Dr. Nishad Dhakate
  • Dr. Rahul Arora
  • Dr. Vishvdeep Khushoo
  • Dr. Ketan Modak

    TREASURER

  • Dr. Rajat Bajaj

    RECEPTION COMMITTEE

  • Dr. Nishad Dhakate
  • Dr. Akanksha Salkar
  • Dr. Aekta Gupta
  • Dr. Trupti Dhabale
  • Dr. Kunal Chattani
  • Dr. Ashish Bohra
  • Dr. Harish Warbhe
  • Dr. Manjeet Rajput

    CULTURAL COMMITTEE

  • Dr. Shriram Kane
  • Dr. Gunjan Lone
  • Dr. Kanchan Chafle
  • Dr. Rashmi Bande
  • Mr. Ajay Mushrif
  • Mr. Pravin Bhadange

    SOUVENIR COMMITTEE

  • Dr. Vishvdeep Khushoo
  • Dr. Richa Juneja
  • Dr. Atish Bakane
  • Dr. Shailesh Bamborde
  • Dr. Riya Ballikar
  • Dr. Akruti Khare
  • Dr. Komal Galani
  • Dr. Soumya Das

    REGISTRATION COMMITTEE

  • Dr. Rahul Arora
  • Dr. Kunal Chattani
  • Dr. Shweta Banka
  • Dr. Madhuri Nawle
  • Dr. Neha Ganju
  • Mr. Sachin Hirulkar
  • Mr. Sameer Raut

    TRANSPORT COMMITTEE

  • Dr. Ketan Modak
  • Dr. Pankaj Dwivedi
  • Dr. Lalit Raut
  • Mr. Sachin Hirulkar
  • Mr. Sameer Raut

    MEDIA AND COMMUNICATION

  • Dr. Rajat Bajaj
  • Dr. Ashish Vaidya
  • Dr. Harish Warbhe

    CO-OPTED MEMBER COMMITTEE

  • Dr. Sanjay Jain, AMS
  • Dr. Ashwini Tayde, AMS
  • Dr. Nikhil Balankhe, API
  • Dr. Sudhir Chafle, API
  • Dr. Khush Jhunjhunwala, AOP
  • Dr. Yash Banait, AOP
  • Dr. Manjusha Giri, IMA, Nagpur
  • Dr. Prajakta Kaduskar, IMA, Nagpur
  • Dr. Sandeep Nikhade, NOGS
  • Dr. Rujuta Fuke, NOGS
  • Dr. Imran Khan
  • Dr. Manisha Mishra, VAPM